ALL CLASSES & CHILDCARE REQUIRE A RESERVATION THROUGH SIGNUPGENIUS.
*THERE IS A $10 NO SHOW/ LATE CANCELLATION FEE THAT WILL APPLY. PLEASE BE CONSIDERATE!

Due to our class sizes being limited, we are asking that members only sign up for ONE class per day. Thank you for your cooperation and consideration.

Click here for our SignUpGenius Link

TUESDAY, 2/16 @ SOUTH
6:00 Spin Intervals – Amy Ric
8:30 Body Design (V) – Kim
8:30 Spin Intervals – Michele (sub)
9:35 Pilates (V) – Kathy
11:00 Foundations Yoga (V) – Maggie
4:45 BUTI 45 (V) – Brooke
5:30 Spin Intervals – Vanessa
5:45 ZUMBA – Morgan

WEDNESDAY, 2/17 @ SOUTH
5:15 HIIT 45 (V) – Amy Ric
8:30 Triple Threat 50 – Kristin
9:35 Warm Power Vinyasa – Laurie T
9:35 Spin 45 + TABATA Abs– Vanessa
12:15 Fast Fit 40 (V) – Maggie
4:30 Yin Yoga (V) – Shawn
4:30 Spin – Hope
5:15 Cross Training (V) – Alexa

THURSDAY, 2/18 @ SOUTH
5:15 Spin – Jamie
8:15 Slow Flow (V) – Laurie T
8:30 HIIT 45 (V) – Matt
9:35 Slow Flow (V) – Laurie T
9:35 Spin Intervals – Carolanne
4:45 Cardio Chisel (V) – Brooke
5:30 Triple Threat Ride – Alexa

FRIDAY, 2/19 @ SOUTH
6:00 Ride & Lift (50/10) – Amy Ric
8:30 Chisel (V) – Lacy
8:30 Spin 45 + Abs – AJ
9:35 Vinyasa (V) – Dana
12:15 Fast Fit 40 – NO CLASS
5:00 CardioBG 45 (V) – Brooke

SATURDAY, 2/20 @ SOUTH
8:00 Spin Intervals – Carolanne
8:15 Pilates 45 – Michele
8:30 Strength HIIT 45 (V) – Matt
9:15 Warm Power Vinyasa – Laurie T
9:30 Lift & Ride (15/45) – Hope

SUNDAY, 2/21 @ SOUTH
8:30 Spin TABATA – Carolanne
9:30 Chisel (V) – Brooke
9:45 Spin Intervals – Kim
10:30 Vinyasa (V) – Drea

MONDAY, 2/22 @ SOUTH
5:15 Chiseled Ride – Carolanne
8:30 Power Shred (V) – Lacy
8:30 Spin – Jamie
9:35 Vinyasa (V) – Fran
4:45 Triple Threat Ride – Brooke
5:15 HIIT/AGILITY – Rod
6:00 Candlelight Hot Vinyasa – Fran

TUESDAY, 2/23 @ SOUTH
6:00 Spin Intervals – Amy Ric
8:30 Body Design (V) – Kim
8:30 Spin Intervals – Jamie
9:35 Pilates (V) – Kathy
11:00 Foundations Yoga (V) – Maggie
4:45 BARRE Intervals 45 (V)- Brooke
5:30 Lift & Ride (15/45) – Vanessa

WEDNESDAY, 2/24 @ SOUTH
5:15 HIIT 45 – Carolanne
8:30 Triple Threat 50 – Kristin
9:35 Warm Power Vinyasa – Laurie T
9:35 Spin Intervals- Vanessa
12:15 Fast Fit 40 (V) – Lacy
4:30 Yin Yoga – Shawn
4:30 Spin – Hope
5:15 Cross Training (V) – Alexa

THURSDAY, 2/25 @ SOUTH
5:15 Spin 45 + Abs – Jamie
8:15 Slow Flow (V) – Laurie T
8:30 HIIT 45 (V) – Matt
9:35 Slow Flow (V) – Laurie T
9:35 Spin 45 + Abs – Hope
4:45 Chisel (V) – Brooke
5:30 Spin Intervals – Alexa

FRIDAY, 2/26 @ SOUTH
6:00 Ride & Lift (50/10) – Amy Ric
8:30 Chisel (V) – Lacy
8:30 Spin Intervals – AJ
9:35 Vinyasa (V) – Dana
12:15 Fast Fit 40 (V) – NO CLASS
5:00 BUTI 45 (V) – Brooke

SATURDAY, 2/27 @ SOUTH
8:00 Spin Intervals – Jamie
8:15 Pilates 45 – Michele
8:30 Strength HIIT 45 (V) – Matt
9:15 Warm Power Vinyasa- Laurie T
9:30 Lift & Ride (15/45) – Hope
9:30 ZUMBA – Maryann

SUNDAY, 2/28 @ SOUTH
8:30 Spin TABATA – Amy Ric
9:30 BARRE Intervals (V) – Kim
9:45 Spin Intervals – Alexa
10:30 Foundations Yoga (V) – Drea